Saison 2017 / 2018

Diese Seite ist von Jürgen Mentzel erstellt - Webmaster Kirchenliga


Oberliga : rot= Hinrunde / schwarz = Rückrunde

XXXXX
Ö 03
Sonne
LiNo
Bosp
DITIB
Jacob
Teiba
Buck
IFC
Fort
DoBo
Nikol
Frohn
LGS
Ö 03
XXXXX
3:4
0:8
6:0 W.
   
4:3
3:7
8:2
2:2
3:11
2:0
1:3
1:1
Sonne
 
XXXXX
 
16:0
6:0 W.
6:2
6:0 W.
5:8
XXXXX
0:13
2:2
 
0:9
3:4
LiNo
6:0 W.
7:3
XXXXX
6:0 W.
 
10:1
4:2
5:1
13:2
6:2
 
7:1
4:3
 
Bosp
5:11
0:6 W.
1:13
XXXXX  
3:5
1:15
1:7
XXXXX
5:7
0:10
1:9
 
1:20
DITIB
 
1:5
2:2
XXXXX
2:3
 
2:5
XXXXX
2:22
 
1:5
   
Jacob
3:1
8:2
1:2
    XXXXX
3:7
3:6
3:3
2:8
 
3:4
1:4
0:6 W.
Teiba
1:1
4:4
 
8:3
5:2
7:1
XXXXX
3:2
XXXXX  
1:4
4:4
6:4
1:5
Buck
2:5
2:0
2:6
8:1
 
7:2
1:3
XXXXX XXXXX  
2:2
3:1
7:1
2:1
IFC
XXXXX
9:4
XXXXX
2:5
1:2
XXXXX
0:6 W.
1:10
XXXXX
3:6
1:6
XXXXX
0:3
0:6 W.
Fort
6:2
3:5
   
4:2
15:1
7:2
XXXXX XXXXX
1:3
6:5
4:2
5:1
DoBo
6:1
1:2
2:0
12:1
15:1
 
3:5
XXXXX   XXXXX  
2:1
5:2
Nikol
3:1
5:2
1:5
11:0
 
2:2
3:1
0:5
6:0 W.
1:5
3:4
XXXXX
5:1
 
Frohn
6:0 W.
0:2
6:5
3:1
3:0
6:2
  XXXXX
2:2
0:4
0:2
XXXXX
0:3
LGS
 
17:1
1:6
18:1
10:1
4:1
1:1
  XXXXX
7:3
2:0
3:1
1:1
XXXXX

Stand : 12.05.2018

Die Hinrundentabelle

1
Junge Gemeinde Lichtenrade Nord
11
11 ...... 0 ........ 0
33
58 : 17
2
Don Bosco Berlin
11
8 ........ 2 ........ 1
26
53 : 17
3
Fortuna Reinickendorf 65
11
7 ........ 1 ........ 3
22
66 : 30
4
Lukas Gemeinde Schöneberg
11
7 ........ 1 ........ 3
22
49 : 23
5
Buckow United Neukölln
11
7 ........ 1 ........ 3
22
43 : 26
6
Frohnauer Batzen
11
5 ........ 1 ........ 5
16
31 : 33
7
Sankt Nikolai Kirche Spandau
11
4 ........ 2 ........ 5
14
34 : 33
8
Teiba Moschee Spandau
11
3 ........ 2 ........ 6
11
36 : 53
9
Jugend Club Sonnetreff Mariendorf
11
3 ........ 2 ........ 6
10
40 : 48
10
Sankt Jacobi Luisenstadt
11
2 ........ 1 ........ 8
7
23 : 53
11
Sportsfreunde Ökumene 2003
11
2 ........ 1 ........ 8
6
30 : 52
12
FC Bosporus Berlin
11
0 ........ 0 ...... 11
0
25 :103
13
DITIB Sportclub Berlin
ausgeschieden
14
Islamic Football Club Mariendorf
ausgeschieden

Stand: 31.12.2017

Die Rückrundentabelle

1
Junge Gemeinde Lichtenrade Nord
7
7 ........ 0 ........ 0
21
45 : 06
2
Buckow United Neukölln
8
5 ........ 0 ........ 3
15
36 : 26
3
Lukas Gemeinde Schöneberg
7
4 ........ 2 ........ 1
14
48 : 09
4
Teiba Moschee Spandau
8
4 ........ 2 ........ 2
13
34 : 19
5
Fortuna Reinickendorf 65
6
4 ........ 1 ........ 1
13
27 : 18
6
Sankt Nikolai Kirche Spandau
8
4 ........ 0 ........ 4
12
27 : 22
7
Sportsfreunde Ökumene 2003
7
3 ........ 2 ........ 2
11
17 : 19
8
Don Bosco Berlin
5
3 ........ 0 ........ 2
9
21 : 09
9
Frohnauer Batzen
8
2 ........ 1 ........ 5
7
21 : 18
10
Jugend Club Sonnetreff Mariendorf
6
2 ........ 0 ........ 4
6
20 : 42
11
Sankt Jacobi Luisenstadt
8
1 ........ 0 ........ 7
2
18 : 42
12
FC Bosporus Berlin
8
0 ........ 0 ........ 8
- 1
03 : 81

Stand: 12.05.2018



FTL-Pokalqualifikation am 14.10.2017

Fortuna Reinickendorf 65 -
Sankt Nikolai Kirche Spandau
2 - 4
Frohnauer Batzen -
DITIB Sportclub Berlin
6 - 0 W.
9.12.17 ............. FC Bosporus Berlin -
JG Lichtenrade Nord
1 - 9
JC Sonnetreff Mariendorf -
Sportsfreunde Ö 03
6 - 2

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Samstag, 17.Februar 2018 -- Viertelfinale

St.Jacobi Luisenstadt -
Frohnauer Batzen
6 : 5 n.E.
JC Sonnetreff Mariendorf -
Sankt Nikolai Kirche Spandau
4 : 1 n.E.
Lukas Gemeinde Schöneberg -
JG Lichtenrade Nord
2 : 7
Don Bosco Berlin -
Buckow United Neukölln
5 : 1